4089 Crawley Down Loop Sanford, FL 32773
Estimated Value: $501,216 - $542,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,563
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4089 Crawley Down Loop, Sanford, FL 32773 and is currently estimated at $524,054, approximately $204 per square foot. 4089 Crawley Down Loop is a home located in Seminole County with nearby schools including Pine Crest Elementary School, Seminole High School, and Midway Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 2020
Sold by
Nvr Inc
Bought by
Blanco Christopher and Blanco Rebecca
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$356,250
Outstanding Balance
$313,263
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$210,791
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2020
Sold by
Brisson West Project I Llc
Bought by
Nvr Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blanco Christopher | $356,300 | Nvr Settlement Services Inc | |
| Nvr Inc | $188,478 | Nvr Settlement Services Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History