4089 Guildford E Unit 4089E Boca Raton, FL 33434
Century Village-Boca Raton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $173,000 - $178,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,125
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4089 Guildford E Unit 4089E, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $176,145, approximately $156 per square foot. 4089 Guildford E Unit 4089E is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 28, 2023
Sold by
Andrea Philip R
Bought by
Andrea Family Revocable Trust and Andrea
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 24, 2023
Sold by
Fred Levine And Barbara Levine Revocable
Bought by
Andrea Philip R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2007
Sold by
Levine Fred and Levine Barbara
Bought by
Levine Fred
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2002
Sold by
Katz Frieda L
Bought by
Levine Fred
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andrea Family Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Andrea Philip R | $207,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Levine Fred | -- | Attorney | |
| Levine Fred | $46,500 | Seacrest Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Map