409 Gabriel Cir Unit 6 Naples, FL 34104
Sapphire Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $253,385 - $293,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,200
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 409 Gabriel Cir Unit 6, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $274,596, approximately $228 per square foot. 409 Gabriel Cir Unit 6 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and East Naples Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 2020
Sold by
Thiel Reinhard
Bought by
Robinson Todd M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Outstanding Balance
$88,446
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$186,150
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2000
Sold by
Bader Hans Otto and Thiel Reinhard
Bought by
Wings Across Atlantic Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 1996
Sold by
White Robert G and White Mary Lou
Bought by
Thiel Reinhard and Bader Otto
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Robinson Todd M | $150,000 | Attorney | |
| Wings Across Atlantic Inc | -- | -- | |
| Thiel Reinhard | $87,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Robinson Todd M | $100,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map