$3,200 - $5,500
total monthly price
12 months term
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,510 Sq Ft
2006 Built

About This Home

2 story, 2 beds 2 baths and 2 balconies, Walk In Closet. Brickell on the River is located in the heart of Brickell, walking distance to Brickell City Centre, Mary Brickell Village, Cafes and Restaurants, etc. Beatiful Miami River views. Great amenities include pools, gym, spa, jacuzzi, business center. 1 assigned parking included, car wash, electric car charger, 24/7 valet parking for guests.

Listing Provided By

Condo Details

Property Information

  • Built in 2006
  • 8 units

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/19/2026 05/19/26 For Rent $4,350 0.0% --
05/19/2026 05/19/26 Off Market $4,350 -- --
02/05/2026 02/05/26 For Rent $4,350 0.0% --
02/05/2026 02/05/26 Off Market $4,350 -- --
11/07/2025 11/07/25 For Rent $4,350 0.0% --
10/09/2025 10/09/25 Off Market $4,350 -- --
07/09/2025 07/09/25 For Rent $4,350 0.0% --
07/04/2025 07/04/25 Off Market $4,350 -- --
06/02/2025 06/02/25 For Rent $4,350 +58.2% --
07/02/2020 07/02/20 Rented $2,750 -1.8% --
05/18/2020 05/18/20 For Rent $2,800 +3.7% --
06/25/2018 06/25/18 Rented $2,700 -1.8% --
05/25/2018 05/25/18 Under Contract -- -- --
04/18/2018 04/18/18 For Rent $2,750 +14.6% --
01/17/2012 01/17/12 Rented $2,400 -4.0% --
12/18/2011 12/18/11 Under Contract -- -- --
12/15/2011 12/15/11 For Rent $2,500 -- --
Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.