410 Conewango Ave Warren, PA 16365
Estimated Value: $118,830 - $148,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,249
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Conewango Ave, Warren, PA 16365 and is currently estimated at $134,958, approximately $108 per square foot. 410 Conewango Ave is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Warren Area Elementary Center, Beaty-Warren Middle School, and Warren Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 1997
Bought by
Crossley David P and Crossley Rebecca L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crossley David P | $85,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,631 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2024 | $1,643 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2023 | $2,000 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2022 | $2,000 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2021 | $1,990 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2020 | $1,969 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2019 | $1,964 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2018 | $1,964 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2017 | $1,926 | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
| 2016 | $1,886 | $20,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $20,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $20,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $20,327 | $2,813 | $17,514 |
Source: Public Records
Map