Estimated Value: $806,000 - $903,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,108
Sq Ft
$273/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 E Rockingham Dr, Eagle, ID 83616 and is currently estimated at $847,262, approximately $272 per square foot. 410 E Rockingham Dr is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Eagle Hills Elementary School, Eagle Middle School, and Eagle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2009
Sold by
Coburn Frederick G and Coburn Jean
Bought by
Coburn Frederick G Sc and Coburn Marion Jean
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$261,500
Interest Rate
5.06%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coburn Frederick G Sc | -- | Stewart Title Emerald O |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Coburn Frederick G Sc | $261,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History