410 Glaser Dr Erlanger, KY 41018
Estimated Value: $182,000 - $233,003
4
Beds
2
Baths
916
Sq Ft
$228/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Glaser Dr, Erlanger, KY 41018 and is currently estimated at $208,501, approximately $227 per square foot. 410 Glaser Dr is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including Beechgrove Elementary School, Dixie Heights High School, and Zion Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,268 | $158,100 | $35,000 | $123,100 |
| 2024 | $1,123 | $138,000 | $25,000 | $113,000 |
| 2023 | $1,156 | $138,000 | $25,000 | $113,000 |
| 2022 | $1,298 | $138,000 | $25,000 | $113,000 |
| 2021 | $1,832 | $138,000 | $25,000 | $113,000 |
| 2020 | $1,636 | $120,000 | $25,000 | $95,000 |
| 2019 | $1,641 | $120,000 | $25,000 | $95,000 |
| 2018 | $1,649 | $120,000 | $25,000 | $95,000 |
| 2017 | $1,605 | $120,000 | $25,000 | $95,000 |
| 2015 | $1,554 | $120,000 | $30,000 | $90,000 |
| 2014 | $1,533 | $120,000 | $30,000 | $90,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map