410 Miller St New Haven, MO 63068
Estimated Value: $310,000 - $389,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,890
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 Miller St, New Haven, MO 63068 and is currently estimated at $339,114, approximately $117 per square foot. 410 Miller St is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, New Haven Middle School, and New Haven High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,733 | $49,235 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,733 | $48,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,740 | $48,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,558 | $48,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,550 | $48,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,122 | $43,099 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,995 | $43,099 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,781 | $38,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,782 | $38,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,610 | $36,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,500 | $36,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,511 | $36,206 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map