Seller's Agent in 2020
Lynda Jaggers
RE/MAX
(870) 313-1428
179 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $129,000 - $197,000
Great home in Cleveland County. This home sits on the front part of the land. 4 bedroom, 2 bath triple wide mobile home. Large living room, split floor plan. Refrigerator conveys with the home. Kitchen has eat in area and island. Outside storage building. There is a pond on the property. Call today to set up your appointment to view the home.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rauls Marquis | $126,000 | None Available | |
| Puckett Shane Alexander | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rauls Marquis | $123,717 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/19/2020 11/19/20 | Sold | $126,000 | -3.0% | $60 / Sq Ft |
| 10/06/2020 10/06/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/26/2020 09/26/20 | For Sale | $129,900 | -- | $62 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $34 | $12,030 | $1,310 | $10,720 |
| 2024 | $31 | $7,040 | $1,600 | $5,440 |
| 2023 | $33 | $7,040 | $1,600 | $5,440 |
| 2022 | $33 | $7,040 | $1,600 | $5,440 |
| 2021 | $33 | $7,040 | $1,600 | $5,440 |
| 2020 | $33 | $9,230 | $1,600 | $7,630 |
| 2019 | $439 | $9,230 | $1,600 | $7,630 |
| 2018 | $573 | $12,070 | $1,490 | $10,580 |
| 2017 | $504 | $12,070 | $1,490 | $10,580 |
| 2015 | -- | $10,700 | $1,490 | $9,210 |
| 2014 | -- | $10,700 | $1,490 | $9,210 |
| 2013 | -- | $10,700 | $1,490 | $9,210 |
Seller's Agent in 2020
Lynda Jaggers
RE/MAX
(870) 313-1428
179 Total Sales
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 20030483
APN: 06121-02
Ask me questions while you tour the home.