Estimated Value: $97,295 - $183,000
Studio
--
Bath
780
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 410 School Ave, Cuba, MO 65453 and is currently estimated at $127,074, approximately $162 per square foot. 410 School Ave is a home with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2026
Sold by
Sarah J Robinson Revocable Living Trust
Bought by
Ckh Assn
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 8, 2013
Sold by
Prickett Ralph I and Prickett Susie
Bought by
Robinson Timothy and Robinson Sarah
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$79,420
Interest Rate
3.63%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ckh Assn | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Robinson Timothy | -- | Crawford County Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|