4100 Graph Rd NW Unit 27A Dellroy, OH 44620
Estimated Value: $226,479 - $302,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4100 Graph Rd NW Unit 27A, Dellroy, OH 44620 and is currently estimated at $271,370, approximately $144 per square foot. 4100 Graph Rd NW Unit 27A is a home located in Carroll County with nearby schools including Carrollton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,434 | $79,910 | $9,630 | $70,280 |
| 2024 | $1,766 | $54,760 | $7,590 | $47,170 |
| 2023 | $1,753 | $54,760 | $7,590 | $47,170 |
| 2022 | $1,722 | $45,990 | $6,300 | $39,690 |
| 2021 | $1,470 | $45,990 | $6,300 | $39,690 |
| 2020 | $1,390 | $45,990 | $6,300 | $39,690 |
| 2019 | $1,403 | $45,994 | $6,300 | $39,694 |
| 2018 | $1,130 | $36,050 | $4,580 | $31,470 |
| 2017 | $1,131 | $36,050 | $4,580 | $31,470 |
| 2016 | $1,043 | $33,070 | $4,200 | $28,870 |
| 2015 | $1,043 | $33,070 | $4,200 | $28,870 |
| 2014 | $1,043 | $33,070 | $4,200 | $28,870 |
| 2013 | $1,034 | $33,070 | $4,200 | $28,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map