4105 Broad St Saint Charles, MO 63301
New Town NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $402,932 - $496,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,032
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4105 Broad St, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $444,733, approximately $218 per square foot. 4105 Broad St is a home with nearby schools including Discovery Elementary School, Orchard Farm Elementary School, and Orchard Farm Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2016
Sold by
Nt Home Builders Llc
Bought by
Simon Dellos M and Simon Jahmille S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$267,500
Outstanding Balance
$213,177
Interest Rate
3.61%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$231,556
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2016
Sold by
Upper Whitmoor Investments Llc
Bought by
Nt Home Builders Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$267,500
Outstanding Balance
$213,177
Interest Rate
3.61%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$231,556
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Simon Dellos M | -- | Continental Title | |
| Simon Dellos M | -- | Continental Title | |
| Nt Home Builders Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Nt Home Builders Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |