4105 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit Lot 21 Rogers, AR 72756
Estimated Value: $1,146,000 - $1,215,000
About This Home
This home is located at 4105 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit Lot 21, Rogers, AR 72756 and is currently estimated at $1,193,092, approximately $259 per square foot. 4105 Rolling Meadows Dr Unit Lot 21 is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Joe Mathias Elementary School, Oakdale Middle School, and Rogers Heritage High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael And Amy Morbeck Living Trust | $948,500 | Johnson Caitlin Jm | |
| 0806 Investments Llc | $68,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| 0806 Investments Llc | $68,000 | Etc | |
| Fietkau David B | $75,000 | Waco Title Company | |
| Troast Robert S | $64,000 | Waco Title Company |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Michael And Amy Morbeck Living Trust | $240,000 | |
| Previous Owner | 0806 Investments Llc | $521,600 | |
| Previous Owner | 0806 Investments Llc | $521,600 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,650 | $188,599 | $17,200 | $171,399 |
| 2024 | $6,926 | $188,599 | $17,200 | $171,399 |
| 2023 | $6,596 | $124,458 | $15,000 | $109,458 |
| 2022 | $849 | $15,000 | $15,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $847 | $15,000 | $15,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $622 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $622 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $622 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $622 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $583 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $583 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $583 | $11,000 | $11,000 | $0 |
Map
- 4105 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4001 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 1109 Little Flock Dr
- 0 Clover Ln Unit 1339285
- 4088 Homewoods Dr
- 4711 Rocky Ridge Trail
- 4702 Rocky Ridge Trail
- 0 N 2nd St Unit 1341794
- 3819 N 3rd St
- 305 W Camelot Dr
- 306 Camelot
- 3809 Copper Ridge Rd
- 4920 Kreeger Rd
- 200 W Kimberly Ln
- 202 W Hayden Blvd
- 200 Kayla Dr
- 417 NE Royce Loop
- 224 Kayla Dr
- 3510 Copper Ridge Rd
- 4502 NE Birchgrove Place
- 4103 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4107 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4104 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 0 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4106 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4109 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4102 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4101 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4108 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4015 Highplains Dr
- 4004 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4002 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4100 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4110 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 0 Highplains Dr
- 4240 Moffitt Ln
- 4111 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4009 Rolling Meadows Dr
- 4105 Highplains Dr
- 4107 Highplains Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.