4108 Highview Cir Pulaski, WI 54162
Estimated Value: $281,713 - $488,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4108 Highview Cir, Pulaski, WI 54162 and is currently estimated at $363,428. 4108 Highview Cir is a home located in Brown County with nearby schools including Lannoye Elementary School, Pulaski Community Middle School, and Pulaski High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,650 | $239,100 | $49,700 | $189,400 |
| 2024 | $2,623 | $239,100 | $49,700 | $189,400 |
| 2023 | $2,625 | $171,100 | $36,900 | $134,200 |
| 2022 | $2,299 | $171,100 | $36,900 | $134,200 |
| 2021 | $2,155 | $171,100 | $36,900 | $134,200 |
| 2020 | $2,306 | $171,100 | $36,900 | $134,200 |
| 2019 | $2,248 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2018 | $2,230 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2017 | $2,251 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2016 | $2,281 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2015 | $2,352 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2014 | $2,220 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
| 2013 | $2,220 | $139,800 | $26,800 | $113,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map