411 E 4th St Dill City, OK 73641
Estimated Value: $73,000 - $171,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,210
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 E 4th St, Dill City, OK 73641 and is currently estimated at $137,960, approximately $114 per square foot. 411 E 4th St is a home with nearby schools including Will Rogers Elementary School and Burns Flat-Dill City High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2025
Sold by
Loftiss Patricia A and Loftiss Kenneth R
Bought by
Loftiss Family Land & Mineral Trust and Loftiss
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2020
Sold by
Radford Troy E and Radford Janice M
Bought by
Maxey Jason and Maxey Tammy
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Loftiss Family Land & Mineral Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Maxey Jason | $5,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,250 | $17,710 | $765 | $16,945 |
| 2024 | $1,211 | $17,194 | $765 | $16,429 |
| 2023 | $1,169 | $16,693 | $765 | $15,928 |
| 2022 | $490 | $6,059 | $759 | $5,300 |
| 2021 | $44 | $564 | $564 | $0 |
| 2020 | $16 | $204 | $204 | $0 |
| 2019 | $15 | $194 | $194 | $0 |
| 2018 | $15 | $185 | $185 | $0 |
| 2017 | $14 | $176 | $176 | $0 |
| 2016 | $14 | $168 | $168 | $0 |
| 2015 | $13 | $160 | $160 | $0 |
| 2014 | $13 | $152 | $152 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map