411 E Main St Anadarko, OK 73005
Estimated Value: $34,000 - $82,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
788
Sq Ft
$73/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 E Main St, Anadarko, OK 73005 and is currently estimated at $57,351, approximately $72 per square foot. 411 E Main St is a home located in Caddo County with nearby schools including Sunset Elementary School, Mission Elementary School, and Anadarko East Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2010
Sold by
Trevino David A and Trevino Juliana Lonewolf
Bought by
Trevino Juliana Lonewolf
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 1999
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 1996
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1993
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Trevino Juliana Lonewolf | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | $5,000 | -- | |
| -- | $3,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $98 | $1,145 | $205 | $940 |
| 2024 | $99 | $1,091 | $196 | $895 |
| 2023 | $95 | $1,039 | $195 | $844 |