411 E Park St Bonduel, WI 54107
Estimated Value: $271,308 - $361,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.39
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 411 E Park St, Bonduel, WI 54107 and is currently estimated at $301,077. 411 E Park St is a home located in Shawano County with nearby schools including Bonduel Elementary School, Bonduel Middle School, and Bonduel High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,688 | $158,000 | $14,700 | $143,300 |
| 2024 | $3,149 | $158,000 | $14,700 | $143,300 |
| 2023 | $3,217 | $158,000 | $14,700 | $143,300 |
| 2022 | $3,121 | $158,000 | $14,700 | $143,300 |
| 2021 | $3,228 | $158,000 | $14,700 | $143,300 |
| 2020 | $4,105 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2019 | $4,094 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2018 | $3,921 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2017 | $4,005 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2016 | $3,960 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2015 | $2,950 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2014 | $291,583 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
| 2013 | $3,094 | $133,900 | $17,200 | $116,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map