411 Robinhood Dr Hailey, ID 83333
Estimated Value: $1,190,658 - $1,266,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
3,192
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 Robinhood Dr, Hailey, ID 83333 and is currently estimated at $1,228,165, approximately $384 per square foot. 411 Robinhood Dr is a home located in Blaine County with nearby schools including Syringa Mountain School, The Mountain School, and The Sage School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2022
Sold by
Gammon Christopher and Gammon Pam
Bought by
Gammon Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gammon Family Trust | -- | -- | |
| Gammon Family Trust | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,066 | $1,069,391 | $258,811 | $810,580 |
| 2024 | $3,066 | $1,057,067 | $246,487 | $810,580 |
| 2023 | $3,258 | $899,791 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,455 | $785,939 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,396 | $613,849 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,458 | $523,437 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,825 | $486,393 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,983 | $480,453 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,946 | $322,551 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,958 | $317,006 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $295,724 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map