411 S 4th St Maitland, MO 64466
Estimated Value: $57,664 - $160,000
Studio
--
Bath
728
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 411 S 4th St, Maitland, MO 64466 and is currently estimated at $106,666, approximately $146 per square foot. 411 S 4th St is a home with nearby schools including Nodaway-Holt Elementary School and Nodaway-Holt Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hicks Hicks | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $260 | $3,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3 | $3,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $254 | $3,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $251 | $3,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $249 | $3,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $252 | $3,340 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $252 | $3,340 | $3,340 | $0 |
| 2018 | $243 | $3,320 | $3,320 | $0 |
| 2017 | $249 | $3,320 | $3,320 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $3,320 | $3,320 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,330 | $3,330 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $3,330 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map