4125 Alamanda Key Dr Melbourne, FL 32901
Estimated Value: $335,741 - $382,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,652
Sq Ft
$220/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4125 Alamanda Key Dr, Melbourne, FL 32901 and is currently estimated at $363,185, approximately $219 per square foot. 4125 Alamanda Key Dr is a home located in Brevard County with nearby schools including University Park Elementary School, Stone Magnet Middle School, and Palm Bay Magnet Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2017
Sold by
Life Style Homes Builders Inc
Bought by
Ferrell Priscilla Ann and Ferrell Dana E
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2017
Sold by
Alamanda Key Llc
Bought by
Life Styl Homes Buildinerd Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2016
Bought by
Life Style Homes Builders Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2008
Sold by
Burgoon Berger Construction Corp
Bought by
Alamanda Key Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2005
Sold by
Alamanda Key Llc
Bought by
Burgoon Berger Construction Corp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ferrell Priscilla Ann | $220,008 | State Title Partners Lllp | |
| Life Styl Homes Buildinerd Inc | $15,000 | The Title Station Inc | |
| Life Style Homes Builders Inc | $100 | -- | |
| Alamanda Key Llc | $25,000 | Kja Title Services | |