413 E Aspinwall St Winslow, AZ 86047
Estimated Value: $204,000 - $271,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,070
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 E Aspinwall St, Winslow, AZ 86047 and is currently estimated at $242,349, approximately $117 per square foot. 413 E Aspinwall St is a home located in Navajo County with nearby schools including Winslow High School and Red Sands Christian School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $632 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $603 | $13,613 | $1,000 | $12,613 |
| 2024 | $575 | $11,948 | $845 | $11,103 |
| 2023 | $603 | $8,841 | $845 | $7,996 |
| 2022 | $575 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $578 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $561 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $540 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $515 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $517 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $501 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $477 | $4,876 | $723 | $4,153 |
Source: Public Records
Map