413 Fuller St Akron, OH 44306
East Akron NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $75,000 - $83,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
712
Sq Ft
$111/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Fuller St, Akron, OH 44306 and is currently estimated at $79,052, approximately $111 per square foot. 413 Fuller St is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Akron Preparatory school, Case Preparatory Academy, and Middlebury Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $117 | $9,986 | $3,882 | $6,104 |
| 2023 | $117 | $9,986 | $3,882 | $6,104 |
| 2022 | $76 | $5,877 | $2,286 | $3,591 |
| 2021 | $76 | $5,877 | $2,286 | $3,591 |
| 2020 | $76 | $5,880 | $2,290 | $3,590 |
| 2019 | $76 | $8,120 | $5,200 | $2,920 |
| 2018 | $76 | $8,120 | $5,200 | $2,920 |
| 2017 | $76 | $8,120 | $5,200 | $2,920 |
| 2016 | $76 | $8,180 | $5,200 | $2,980 |
| 2015 | $76 | $8,180 | $5,200 | $2,980 |
| 2014 | $76 | $8,180 | $5,200 | $2,980 |
| 2013 | $76 | $8,680 | $5,200 | $3,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map