413 S Oak St Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $116,000 - $128,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,319
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 S Oak St, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $122,240, approximately $92 per square foot. 413 S Oak St is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2025
Sold by
Key Stacy D and Key April
Bought by
Miller Payten B and Miller Bailey A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$109,800
Outstanding Balance
$109,210
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$13,030
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2009
Sold by
Burton Ricky Lee and Burton Rocie
Bought by
Key Stacy D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$87,805
Interest Rate
4.76%
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2008
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2003
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 1994
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1987
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miller Payten B | $14,666 | First American Title | |
| Miller Payten B | $14,666 | First American Title | |