Estimated Value: $132,000 - $167,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,075
Sq Ft
$132/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 414 Bo Dee Jo Ln, Ada, OK 74820 and is currently estimated at $142,315, approximately $132 per square foot. 414 Bo Dee Jo Ln is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Byng Junior High School and Byng High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $409 | $5,537 | $998 | $4,539 |
| 2024 | $395 | $5,376 | $969 | $4,407 |
| 2023 | $395 | $5,218 | $953 | $4,265 |
| 2022 | $319 | $5,218 | $953 | $4,265 |
| 2021 | $310 | $4,920 | $897 | $4,023 |
| 2020 | $296 | $4,776 | $869 | $3,907 |
| 2019 | $287 | $4,637 | $843 | $3,794 |
| 2018 | $266 | $4,502 | $789 | $3,713 |
| 2017 | $258 | $4,370 | $746 | $3,624 |
| 2016 | $250 | $4,244 | $500 | $3,744 |
| 2015 | $246 | $4,120 | $500 | $3,620 |
| 2014 | $236 | $4,000 | $500 | $3,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map