L
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Lori Luke
Southwest Realty Group, Inc
(602) 697-8170
5 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $443,000 - $487,000
Well maintained 3 bedroom/2 bath single story home with low maintenance yard. Neutral colors, ref/washer/dryer incl. Separate living & family rooms. Split plan. Available immediately.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Southwest Realty Group, Inc License #BR013870000 Listed on: 10/07/2012
Last Renter's Agent
Lori Luke
INNOVATIVE PROPERTY MARKETING INC
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Progress Phoenix Llc | $460,000 | First Integrity Ttl Agcy Of | |
| Ramirez Ramiro | $184,908 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Kb Home Sales Phoenix Inc | -- | First American Title Ins Co |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/31/2012 10/31/12 | Rented | $1,200 | 0.0% | -- |
| 10/19/2012 10/19/12 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/07/2012 10/07/12 | For Rent | $1,200 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,857 | $20,515 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,266 | $19,538 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,266 | $35,510 | $7,100 | $28,410 |
| 2022 | $2,177 | $26,450 | $5,290 | $21,160 |
| 2021 | $1,876 | $24,450 | $4,890 | $19,560 |
| 2020 | $1,911 | $23,020 | $4,600 | $18,420 |
| 2019 | $1,855 | $20,320 | $4,060 | $16,260 |
| 2018 | $1,787 | $19,050 | $3,810 | $15,240 |
| 2017 | $1,722 | $17,980 | $3,590 | $14,390 |
| 2016 | $1,749 | $18,200 | $3,640 | $14,560 |
| 2015 | $1,524 | $18,270 | $3,650 | $14,620 |
L
Landlord's Agent in 2012
Lori Luke
Southwest Realty Group, Inc
(602) 697-8170
5 Total Sales
Source: Arizona Regional Multiple Listing Service (ARMLS)
MLS Number: 4830798
APN: 314-07-146
Ask me questions while you tour the home.