415 E Johnson Ave Osceola, AR 72370
Estimated Value: $80,415 - $224,000
Studio
2
Baths
3,200
Sq Ft
$55/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 E Johnson Ave, Osceola, AR 72370 and is currently estimated at $175,138, approximately $54 per square foot. 415 E Johnson Ave is a home with nearby schools including North Elementary School, Carroll Smith Elementary School, and Osceola High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2001
Sold by
Southbank
Bought by
Holthouse Kimberly
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2001
Sold by
Southbank
Bought by
Holthouse Kimberly
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1999
Sold by
Hamrick Charles W
Bought by
Southbank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1999
Sold by
Hamrick Charles W
Bought by
Southbank
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1991
Sold by
Hamrick Charles W and Hamrick Joan H
Bought by
Hamrick Charles W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1991
Sold by
Hamrick Charles W and Hamrick Joan H
Bought by
Hamrick Charles W
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1990
Sold by
Groves Tommy and Groves Mary
Bought by
Hamrick Charles W and Hamrick Joan H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Sold by
Groves Tommy and Groves Mary
Bought by
Hamrick Charles W and Hamrick Joan H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1988
Sold by
Wellman Brenda and Wellman Kathleen
Bought by
Groves Tommy and Groves Mary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1988
Sold by
Wellman Brenda and Wellman Kathleen
Bought by
Groves Tommy and Groves Mary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 1975
Sold by
Laney D S
Bought by
Wellman Brenda and Wellman Kathleen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1975
Sold by
Laney D S
Bought by
Wellman Brenda and Wellman Kathleen
Purchase Details