415 E Walnut St Unit D41A Metamora, IL 61548
Estimated Value: $190,000 - $236,668
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,325
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 E Walnut St Unit D41A, Metamora, IL 61548 and is currently estimated at $205,167, approximately $154 per square foot. 415 E Walnut St Unit D41A is a home located in Woodford County with nearby schools including Metamora Grade School, Metamora High School, and St Mary's Catholic School.