Estimated Value: $45,149 - $109,000
Studio
--
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 N Tolson St, Coyle, OK 73027 and is currently estimated at $80,716, approximately $93 per square foot. 415 N Tolson St is a home with nearby schools including Coyle Elementary School and Coyle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2009
Sold by
Bowen Loryne
Bought by
Young Tene
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Young Tene | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $221 | $2,817 | $28 | $2,789 |
| 2024 | $223 | $2,705 | $28 | $2,677 |
| 2023 | $223 | $2,576 | $28 | $2,548 |
| 2022 | $184 | $2,454 | $28 | $2,426 |
| 2021 | $184 | $2,454 | $28 | $2,426 |
| 2020 | $152 | $2,048 | $28 | $2,020 |
| 2019 | $120 | $1,625 | $21 | $1,604 |
| 2018 | $113 | $1,548 | $20 | $1,528 |
| 2017 | $108 | $1,475 | $19 | $1,456 |
| 2016 | $103 | $1,404 | $18 | $1,386 |