D
Seller's Agent in 2020
DEBRA FARR
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Estimated Value: $706,946 - $800,000
Beautiful Home in desirable custom neighborhood in Great Sky! Master on the Main with additional Large secondary bedroom on the Main. Open and Entertaining Family Room, Breakfast Room that will seat 12+ and Awesome Kitchen with loads of cabinets, 10' Island and walk-in pantry. Upstairs 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths with Loft Area and Computer room. Side entry garage with 3rd car saddle garage. Covered Rear porch. Basement.
MUST SEE!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
DEBRA FARR
NOT A VALID MEMBER License #DUP Listed on: 09/16/2019
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Whitmore Daniel J | $470,900 | -- | |
| Venture Communities Llc | -- | -- | |
| Db Aster Iii Llc | $7,000,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/09/2020 04/09/20 | Sold | $470,000 | -0.2% | $127 / Sq Ft |
| 02/05/2020 02/05/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/16/2019 09/16/19 | For Sale | $470,900 | -- | $127 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,743 | $291,560 | $56,800 | $234,760 |
| 2024 | $7,534 | $281,320 | $54,000 | $227,320 |
| 2023 | $6,031 | $238,200 | $46,000 | $192,200 |
| 2022 | $5,771 | $206,200 | $38,000 | $168,200 |
| 2021 | $5,682 | $188,360 | $33,910 | $154,450 |
| 2020 | $2,923 | $95,760 | $24,000 | $71,760 |
| 2019 | $733 | $24,000 | $24,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $258 | $8,400 | $8,400 | $0 |
| 2017 | $216 | $21,000 | $8,400 | $0 |
| 2016 | $216 | $21,000 | $8,400 | $0 |
| 2015 | $141 | $13,600 | $5,440 | $0 |
| 2014 | $131 | $10,200 | $4,080 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2020
DEBRA FARR
NOT A VALID MEMBER
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Jennifer Bohrer
Boulevard Homes, LLC
(813) 420-0492
23 in this area
46 Total Sales
Source: First Multiple Listing Service (FMLS)
MLS Number: 6618309
APN: 14N15C-00000-198-000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.