4151 E Village Cir Unit 1 Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Elk Run NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $464,580 - $521,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
111
Sq Ft
$4,398/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4151 E Village Cir Unit 1, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $488,145, approximately $4,397 per square foot. 4151 E Village Cir Unit 1 is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and The Peak School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2026
Sold by
Phillips Ronald and Phillips Marlene A
Bought by
Phillips Ronald and Phillips Marlene A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$155,500
Outstanding Balance
$155,500
Interest Rate
6.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$332,645
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2009
Sold by
Phillips Ronald L and Phillips Marlene A
Bought by
Phillips Ronald L and Phillips Marlene A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,800
Interest Rate
4.71%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 2002
Sold by
Bailey Gary W and Haak Mary Ann
Bought by
Phillips Ronald L and Phillips Marlene A
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$124,800
Interest Rate
5.96%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 1995
Sold by
The Village At Elk Run Llc
Bought by
Bailey Gary W and Haak Mary Ann
Home Financials for this Owner