4157 Live Oak Ln MacClenny, FL 32063
Estimated Value: $377,243 - $510,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,056
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4157 Live Oak Ln, MacClenny, FL 32063 and is currently estimated at $423,811, approximately $206 per square foot. 4157 Live Oak Ln is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Keller Intermediate School, MacClenny Elementary School, and Baker County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 17, 2016
Sold by
Mann Marion J
Bought by
Mann Marion Cowles and The Marion Cowles Mann Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2016
Bought by
Cowless Mann Marion
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2016
Bought by
Cowless Mann Marion
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2001
Sold by
Rhoden Thomas R and Rhoden Tina M
Bought by
Mann Jesse A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$89,800
Interest Rate
6.74%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mann Marion Cowles | -- | Attorney | |
| Cowless Mann Marion | $100 | -- | |
| Cowless Mann Marion | $100 | -- | |
| Mann Jesse A | $112,300 | Baker Title & Escrow Co Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History