4157B Burningtree Rd Unit B Liverpool, NY 13090
Estimated Value: $161,000 - $201,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,260
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4157B Burningtree Rd Unit B, Liverpool, NY 13090 and is currently estimated at $176,283, approximately $139 per square foot. 4157B Burningtree Rd Unit B is a home located in Onondaga County with nearby schools including Soule Road Elementary School, Willow Field Elementary School, and Soule Road Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2010
Sold by
Dalton Jacqueline
Bought by
Kazmirski Jason
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kazmirski Jason | $79,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,933 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2024 | $3,933 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2023 | $3,882 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2022 | $3,887 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2021 | $3,847 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2020 | $2,903 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2019 | $1,515 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |
| 2018 | $2,803 | $3,100 | $600 | $2,500 |