416 Baldwin St Oconto, WI 54153
Estimated Value: $84,000 - $144,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,106
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 416 Baldwin St, Oconto, WI 54153 and is currently estimated at $117,010. 416 Baldwin St is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Oconto Elementary School, Oconto Middle School, and Oconto High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $373 | $28,000 | $14,500 | $13,500 |
| 2024 | $4 | $28,000 | $14,500 | $13,500 |
| 2023 | $370 | $16,300 | $9,500 | $6,800 |
| 2022 | $388 | $16,300 | $9,500 | $6,800 |
| 2021 | $347 | $16,300 | $9,500 | $6,800 |
| 2020 | $308 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2019 | $299 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2018 | $305 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2017 | $289 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2016 | $288 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2015 | $299 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
| 2013 | $285 | $15,300 | $9,500 | $5,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map