4168 Route Kk Seligman, MO 65745
Estimated Value: $339,000 - $473,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,015
Sq Ft
$201/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4168 Route Kk, Seligman, MO 65745 and is currently estimated at $406,000, approximately $201 per square foot. 4168 Route Kk is a home with nearby schools including McDonald County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,261 | $32,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,261 | $29,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,261 | $29,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,261 | $29,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,260 | $29,660 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $103 | $2,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $103 | $2,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $90 | $2,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map