4171 Fuller Ave Eugene, OR 97402
Bethel NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $431,000 - $459,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,722
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4171 Fuller Ave, Eugene, OR 97402 and is currently estimated at $446,177, approximately $259 per square foot. 4171 Fuller Ave is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Malabon Elementary School, Cascade Middle School, and Willamette High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 8, 2010
Sold by
Hash Curtis L and Hash Kathy M
Bought by
Rivera Lenin J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,413
Outstanding Balance
$130,149
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$316,028
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2007
Sold by
Baldridge Bonnie K
Bought by
Hash Curtis L and Hash Kathy M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$167,400
Interest Rate
6.38%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 13, 2001
Sold by
Baldridge James A and Baldridge Bonnie K
Bought by
Baldridge James A and Baldridge Bonnie K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |