418 Patsy Dr Gibsonia, PA 15044
Estimated Value: $300,254 - $391,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,592
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 418 Patsy Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044 and is currently estimated at $329,064, approximately $206 per square foot. 418 Patsy Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Hance Elementary School, Eden Hall Upper Elementary, and Pine-Richland Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,162 | $124,900 | $61,700 | $63,200 |
| 2024 | $3,162 | $124,900 | $61,700 | $63,200 |
| 2023 | $3,162 | $124,900 | $61,700 | $63,200 |
| 2022 | $3,162 | $124,900 | $61,700 | $63,200 |
| 2021 | $578 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2020 | $3,093 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2019 | $3,093 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2018 | $578 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2017 | $3,047 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2016 | $578 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2015 | $578 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
| 2014 | $3,048 | $122,200 | $61,700 | $60,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map