419 1st St E Fairfield, ID 83327
Estimated Value: $48,000 - $252,000
7
Beds
2
Baths
2,149
Sq Ft
$70/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 419 1st St E, Fairfield, ID 83327 and is currently estimated at $150,000, approximately $69 per square foot. 419 1st St E is a home located in Camas County with nearby schools including Camas County Elementary/Junior High School and Camas County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 16, 2026
Sold by
Lizarraga Victor and Lizarraga Karina
Bought by
Lopez Luis and Lopez Daniela Elizabeth
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2021
Sold by
Elmer Miller Post 19 American Legion
Bought by
Lizarraga Victor M and Lizarraga Karina
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 2011
Sold by
Renfrow Illena R
Bought by
Miller Elmer Post
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lopez Luis | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Morales Barbara | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lizarraga Victor M | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Miller Elmer Post | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |