419 E Euclid Ave Sullivan, MO 63080
Estimated Value: $134,000 - $165,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 419 E Euclid Ave, Sullivan, MO 63080 and is currently estimated at $149,321, approximately $141 per square foot. 419 E Euclid Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Sullivan Primary School, Sullivan Elementary School, and Sullivan Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $941 | $17,531 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $941 | $16,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $956 | $16,448 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $869 | $14,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $874 | $14,983 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $817 | $13,748 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $818 | $13,748 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $776 | $12,878 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $783 | $12,878 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $773 | $12,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $775 | $12,854 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $753 | $12,895 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map