419 Emerald Bay Cir Unit B2 Naples, FL 34110
Coastal North Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $383,279 - $453,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,611
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 419 Emerald Bay Cir Unit B2, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $411,570, approximately $255 per square foot. 419 Emerald Bay Cir Unit B2 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Naples Park Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Grace Classical Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2002
Sold by
Bonnette Gordon N and Bonnette Linda A
Bought by
Costanza Angela Judith
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$45,000
Outstanding Balance
$18,311
Interest Rate
6.98%
Estimated Equity
$393,259
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Costanza Angela Judith | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Costanza Angela Judith | $45,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |