42 Ridge Lake Rd Saint Augustine, FL 32086
Rolling Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $330,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,505
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 42 Ridge Lake Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086 and is currently estimated at $330,000, approximately $219 per square foot. 42 Ridge Lake Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, R J Murray Middle School, and Pedro Menendez High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 3, 2025
Sold by
Nenkova Iliana K and Borisova Katya Dimitrova
Bought by
Fimiarz Aniela
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 3, 2022
Sold by
Mcg Moultrie Llc
Bought by
Nenkova Iliana K and Borisova Katya Dimitrova
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fimiarz Aniela | $326,000 | Gibraltar Title | |
| Nenkova Iliana K | $327,800 | Collins Kimbedee |
Source: Public Records
Map