4200 Warren Dr Sulphur, OK 73086
Estimated Value: $151,723 - $312,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
880
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4200 Warren Dr, Sulphur, OK 73086 and is currently estimated at $218,931, approximately $248 per square foot. 4200 Warren Dr is a home located in Murray County with nearby schools including Sulphur Elementary School, Sulphur Intermediate School, and Sulphur Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $437 | $4,561 | $655 | $3,906 |
| 2024 | $438 | $4,344 | $624 | $3,720 |
| 2023 | $418 | $4,137 | $611 | $3,526 |
| 2022 | $355 | $3,940 | $598 | $3,342 |
| 2021 | $327 | $3,753 | $569 | $3,184 |
| 2020 | $311 | $3,574 | $541 | $3,033 |
| 2019 | $214 | $3,404 | $514 | $2,890 |
| 2018 | $208 | $3,305 | $241 | $3,064 |
| 2017 | $201 | $3,209 | $475 | $2,734 |
| 2016 | $197 | $3,115 | $265 | $2,850 |
| 2015 | $183 | $3,115 | $265 | $2,850 |
| 2014 | $187 | $3,115 | $265 | $2,850 |
Source: Public Records
Map