4206 Pine Isle Dr Lutz, FL 33558
Calusa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $379,316 - $402,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,525
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4206 Pine Isle Dr, Lutz, FL 33558 and is currently estimated at $393,329, approximately $257 per square foot. 4206 Pine Isle Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Schwarzkopf Elementary School, Martinez Middle School, and Steinbrenner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2007
Sold by
Guinto Neonardo V and Guinto Elena B
Bought by
Guinto Catherine B and Guinto Ronald B
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$152,950
Outstanding Balance
$95,499
Interest Rate
6.57%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Estimated Equity
$297,830
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 1997
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Guinto Neonardo and Guinto Elena B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$99,961
Interest Rate
7.92%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guinto Catherine B | $161,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Ins Co | |
| Guinto Neonardo | $97,100 | -- |