NOT LISTED FOR SALE

4206 Saint Ann Dr Kenner, LA 70065

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 4206 Saint Ann Dr, Kenner, LA 70065. 4206 Saint Ann Dr is a home located in Jefferson Parish with nearby schools including Chateau Estates Elementary School, Airline Park Academy For Advanced Studies, and Bonnabel Magnet Academy High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,228 $23,230 $15,370 $7,860
2024 $424 $23,230 $15,370 $7,860
2023 $1,451 $22,120 $15,370 $6,750
2022 $2,155 $22,120 $15,370 $6,750
2021 $1,988 $22,120 $15,370 $6,750
2020 $1,969 $22,120 $15,370 $6,750
2019 $1,884 $20,740 $15,370 $5,370
2018 $869 $20,740 $15,370 $5,370
2017 $1,717 $20,740 $15,370 $5,370
2016 $1,717 $20,740 $15,370 $5,370
2015 $864 $20,540 $15,370 $5,170
2014 $864 $20,540 $15,370 $5,170
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.