421 Cambridge Dr Oregon, OH 43616
Estimated Value: $410,000 - $504,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,780
Sq Ft
$120/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 421 Cambridge Dr, Oregon, OH 43616 and is currently estimated at $455,146, approximately $120 per square foot. 421 Cambridge Dr is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including St. Kateri Catholic Schools and First St. John Day School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $133,000 | $38,185 | $94,815 |
| 2024 | $3,297 | $133,000 | $38,185 | $94,815 |
| 2023 | $5,800 | $99,120 | $55,370 | $43,750 |
| 2022 | $5,926 | $99,120 | $55,370 | $43,750 |
| 2021 | $5,865 | $99,120 | $55,370 | $43,750 |
| 2020 | $5,504 | $82,390 | $45,920 | $36,470 |
| 2019 | $5,358 | $82,390 | $45,920 | $36,470 |
| 2018 | $5,669 | $82,390 | $45,920 | $36,470 |
| 2017 | $6,088 | $88,515 | $38,920 | $49,595 |
| 2016 | $6,023 | $252,900 | $111,200 | $141,700 |
| 2015 | $5,998 | $252,900 | $111,200 | $141,700 |
| 2014 | $5,288 | $86,770 | $38,150 | $48,620 |
| 2013 | $5,288 | $86,770 | $38,150 | $48,620 |
Source: Public Records
Map