421 Stonehenge Cir Rockledge, FL 32955
Estimated Value: $469,000 - $559,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,415
Sq Ft
$216/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 421 Stonehenge Cir, Rockledge, FL 32955 and is currently estimated at $522,333, approximately $216 per square foot. 421 Stonehenge Cir is a home located in Brevard County with nearby schools including Ronald McNair Magnet Middle School, Rockledge Senior High School, and St. Mary Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,532 | $201,110 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $195,450 | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map