4210 N Joe Hines Rd Willcox, AZ 85643
Estimated Value: $166,025 - $245,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4210 N Joe Hines Rd, Willcox, AZ 85643 and is currently estimated at $220,506, approximately $145 per square foot. 4210 N Joe Hines Rd is a home with nearby schools including Willcox Elementary School, Willcox Middle School, and Willcox High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,487 | $15,295 | $12,268 | $3,027 |
| 2024 | $1,487 | $14,709 | $12,268 | $2,441 |
| 2023 | $1,442 | $8,656 | $6,569 | $2,087 |
| 2022 | $1,423 | $8,453 | $6,569 | $1,884 |
| 2021 | $1,473 | $8,425 | $6,569 | $1,856 |
| 2020 | $1,480 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,533 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,534 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,546 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,660 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,808 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map