NOT LISTED FOR SALE

423 S Clark Webberville, MI 48892

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 423 S Clark, Webberville, MI 48892. 423 S Clark is a home located in Ingham County with nearby schools including Webberville Elementary School, Webberville Middle School, and Webberville High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2024 -- $0 $0 $0
2023 $3,348 $94,400 $14,900 $79,500
2022 $3,894 $91,400 $14,300 $77,100
2021 $3,057 $89,800 $14,300 $75,500
2020 $2,924 $80,500 $14,000 $66,500
2019 $2,655 $80,500 $14,000 $66,500
2018 $2,638 $74,600 $14,000 $60,600
2017 $3,163 $64,100 $14,000 $50,100
2016 -- $66,000 $14,000 $52,000
2015 -- $61,700 $25,500 $36,200
2014 -- $58,100 $25,500 $32,600
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.