4231 Grady Rd Mullins, SC 29574
Estimated Value: $120,000 - $206,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,646
Sq Ft
$102/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4231 Grady Rd, Mullins, SC 29574 and is currently estimated at $168,264, approximately $102 per square foot. 4231 Grady Rd is a home with nearby schools including Creek Bridge STEM Academy and Britton's Neck Elementary.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $425 | $7,084 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $425 | $6,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $420 | $6,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $364 | $6,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $339 | $4,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $376 | $4,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $371 | $4,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $321 | $4,484 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $321 | $2,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $2,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $2,989 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $2,989 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map