R
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Rylei Skinner
Main Street Renewal LLC
(480) 535-6813
Estimated Value: $314,000 - $357,260
Looking for your dream home? Through our seamless leasing process, this beautifully designed home is move-in ready. Our spacious layout is perfect for comfortable living that you can enjoy with your pets too; we're proud to be pet friendly. Our homes are built using high-quality, eco-friendly materials with neutral paint colors, updated fixtures, and energy-efficient appliances. Enjoy the backyard and community to unwind after a long day, or simply greet neighbors, enjoy the fresh air, and gather for fun-filled activities. Ready to make your next move your best move? Apply now. Take a tour today. We'll never ask you to wire money or request funds through a payment app via mobile. The fixtures and finishes of this property may differ slightly from what is pictured.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Main Street Renewal LLC Brokerage Phone: 855-206-8983 License #446480 Listed on: 08/25/2025
Last Renter's Agent
No Sales Agent
Non-Mls Company License #0
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amnl Asset Company 2 Llc | $1,526,800 | Rosenberg Jay A | |
| Arvm 5 Llc | $235,000 | None Listed On Document | |
| Arvm 5 Llc | $220,000 | -- | |
| Alexander Michael D | -- | -- | |
| Alexander Michael | $157,900 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Alexander Michael | $156,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/25/2026 02/25/26 | Rented | $2,025 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 01/19/2026 01/19/26 | Price Changed | $2,025 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/15/2025 12/15/25 | Price Changed | $2,030 | -1.9% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/08/2025 12/08/25 | Price Changed | $2,070 | -2.4% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/07/2025 11/07/25 | Price Changed | $2,120 | -1.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/03/2025 11/03/25 | Price Changed | $2,145 | -2.3% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/21/2025 10/21/25 | Price Changed | $2,195 | -3.7% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/14/2025 10/14/25 | Price Changed | $2,280 | -4.2% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/29/2025 09/29/25 | Price Changed | $2,380 | -1.0% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/22/2025 09/22/25 | Price Changed | $2,405 | -3.6% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/25/2025 08/25/25 | For Rent | $2,495 | +11.1% | -- | |
| 05/17/2023 05/17/23 | Rented | $2,245 | -4.3% | -- | |
| 03/21/2023 03/21/23 | For Rent | $2,345 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 11/05/2020 11/05/20 | Sold | $220,000 | -6.4% | $77 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/15/2020 10/15/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/08/2020 10/08/20 | For Sale | $235,000 | 0.0% | $83 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/06/2020 10/06/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/25/2020 09/25/20 | For Sale | $235,000 | -- | $83 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,714 | $148,000 | $24,000 | $124,000 |
| 2024 | $4,973 | $156,000 | $24,000 | $132,000 |
| 2023 | $4,973 | $156,000 | $24,000 | $132,000 |
| 2022 | $3,571 | $107,680 | $20,000 | $87,680 |
| 2021 | $2,484 | $87,280 | $11,400 | $75,880 |
| 2020 | $2,749 | $81,200 | $11,400 | $69,800 |
| 2019 | $2,485 | $78,440 | $11,400 | $67,040 |
| 2018 | $2,274 | $71,280 | $10,640 | $60,640 |
| 2017 | $2,236 | $68,720 | $11,400 | $57,320 |
| 2016 | $1,969 | $59,280 | $10,280 | $49,000 |
| 2015 | $1,622 | $50,880 | $9,160 | $41,720 |
| 2014 | $1,275 | $39,640 | $7,600 | $32,040 |
| 2013 | -- | $32,960 | $6,360 | $26,600 |
R
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Rylei Skinner
Main Street Renewal LLC
(480) 535-6813
N
Tenant's Agent in 2026
No Sales Agent
Non-Mls Company
L
Seller's Agent in 2023
Leilani Cardinoza
Main Street Renewal LLC
I
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Iesha Akies
Main Street Renewal LLC
T
Buyer's Agent in 2023
Tory Luster
Main Street Renewal LLC
Seller's Agent in 2020
Carolyn Jones
Southern Classic Realtors
(770) 231-0607
33 Total Sales
Source: Georgia MLS
MLS Number: 10590858
APN: 7015-01-3-0-146
Ask me questions while you tour the home.