4237 Dean Place Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $123,000 - $208,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 4237 Dean Place, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $169,466. 4237 Dean Place is a home located in Callaway County with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $427 | $6,988 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $427 | $6,988 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $428 | $6,513 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $396 | $6,513 | $475 | $6,038 |
| 2021 | $396 | $6,513 | $475 | $6,038 |
| 2020 | $401 | $6,513 | $475 | $6,038 |
| 2019 | $388 | $6,513 | $475 | $6,038 |
| 2018 | $401 | $6,513 | $475 | $6,038 |
| 2017 | $270 | $4,919 | $475 | $4,444 |
| 2016 | $280 | $4,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $275 | $4,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,410 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map